Tests CLUB – Les lames

 

TESTS DE LIGUE 25 MARS 2019

NOM PRENOM Résultats Test
LE BLANC ETHEL Reçu Patin d’ Acier
LECONTE CLEMENCE Reçu Patin d’ Acier
MONASSE AXELLE Reçu Patin d’ Acier
TALON LU MANON Reçu Patin d’ Acier
TRANLE GABRIEL Reçu Patin d’ Acier
BRISSET-MEIRONE CHLOEE Reçu Patin National 1
DARRACOTT KATIA Reçu Patin National 1
LUZHNYKH NATHALYA Reçu Patin National 1
SANCHEZ FRADE AURIANA Reçu Patin National 1
TRANLE GABRIEL Reçu Patin National 1
VAPAILLE LOU Reçu Patin National 1
DELAGRANDA QUENTIN Reçu Patin National 2
JALIL MOJDEHI Anahita Reçu Patin National 2
LE GUIFF DENIS Reçu Patin National 2
RABEMANANJARA SANDRINE Reçu Patin National 2
TRANLE GABRIEL Reçu Patin National 2
MANAS NYNA Reçu Patin National 3
BARETE PAULINE Reçu Patin National 4
MANAS NYNA Reçu Patin National 4
BELLAKHDAR MEHDINA FORFAIT Patin National 5
KOCH LENA Reçu Patin National 5

Résultats des passages de LAMES  FEVRIER 2019

Passage Medailles

Nom

Prénom

ABBOU CAMILLE 2ème LAME
ABDERRAHIM FORKANE 2ème LAME
ABDOU KAYLA 2ème LAME
ABEL MARCEAU QUENTIN 5ème LAME
AC’H AYMERICH 5ème LAME
ANTROPE SARAH 8ème LAME
APOLINARIO ELODIE 3ème LAME
ARIOUA SYRINE 3ème LAME
BADRI ANAIA 1er LAME
BAJOC HELOISE 3ème LAME
BARHOM NARJESS 1er LAME
BEAUVAL LILOU 4ème LAME
BELHADJ YOUNES SANDRA 1er LAME
BELHOUS MELINA 8ème LAME
BENACHOUR SARAH 1er LAME
BENDJABER LINA 2ème LAME
BENSIMON EDEN 4ème LAME
BENTALEB SHERAZADE 2ème LAME
BERGER CHRISTAL 4ème LAME
BERRONE EMEL 2ème LAME
BIOTEAU LAETITIA 1er LAME
BOTNARI DANIELA 3ème LAME
BOURDIN MANAHE 1er LAME
BOYER MEREDITH 4ème LAME
CAILLAUD TIMEO 1er LAME
CAILLAUD MAELYS 1er LAME
CAPITAO DA COSTA LILY 8ème LAME
CHABOT TIA 3ème LAME
CHABOT LOUNA 1er LAME
CHAMPART EMMA 1er LAME
CHEN XINGSHUO 2ème LAME
COGREL JULIE 2ème LAME
COLLADO TECOLLADO TEYSSIER FANETTE 5ème LAME
CORBIER ELEONORE 4ème LAME
DA SILVA JESSICA 4ème LAME
DE FIGUEIREDO ELISE 2ème LAME
DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES LAETITIA 3ème LAME
DE SOUSA ANNA 5ème LAME
DE SOUSA CHAVES ANAELLE 1er LAME
DEVINE ELISA 4ème LAME
DJERMANOVIC NOLANN 4ème LAME
DJERMANOVIC ELEA 2ème LAME
DJOUAD LISA 8ème LAME
DORREMAN LO AN 4ème LAME
DRIRA MARGAUX 5ème LAME
DU APOLLINE 8ème LAME
DUFET LEA 4ème LAME
ELNANOURY NOURE 2ème LAME
FLORENTIN MARGAUX 6ème LAME
GALLOT EMILIE 5ème LAME
GATILBELZA CELESTE 4ème LAME
GATILBELZA AUGUSTIN 3ème LAME
GATILBELZA GREGOIRE 3ème LAME
GAUTIER NELLY 4ème LAME
GIRALDO GABRIELLA 2ème LAME
GLEESON ELLA 6ème LAME
GOSSARD CYD 2ème LAME
GRALL CHRISTEL 2ème LAME
GREGORIO CHLOE 8ème LAME
GUILLAUMET CORALINE 3ème LAME
HALLET CHARLIE 4ème LAME
HENNI AMEL 8ème LAME
INGLESE MARILOU 5ème LAME
JAMIN LOU 3ème LAME
JAMIN CAPUCINE 2ème LAME
JEETOO DJOULIA 3ème LAME
JO ANN NDEPE 3ème LAME
KAMMOUN BEYA 1er LAME
KASSEMBE LUHUSU NAYLA 1er LAME
LA JADE 3ème LAME
LAMBERT KYARA 1er LAME
LEROUX ANAIS 6ème LAME
MADELIN LUNA 1er LAME
MAHIEDDINE MIMI 2ème LAME
MAMMADOVA AYDAN 4ème LAME
MAMMADOVA AYLIN 2ème LAME
MARCHAND SASHA 2ème LAME
MARTO INES 3ème LAME
MEDDOURI MAELLE 2ème LAME
MELRO MAELYS 3ème LAME
MERSANT AELYNN 2ème LAME
MERSANT SONEA 5ème LAME
MESSAGER LAUREN 3ème LAME
MICHEA MAYA 4ème LAME
MOINE EMMY 8ème LAME
MOROZ ANATASCCIA 5ème LAME
MOUANDZA ELEA 1er LAME
NACACHE LAURA 4ème LAME
NEGRIT CHABANE MILLA 2ème LAME
NGANE ADELE 6ème LAME
NGUYEN MILLA 5ème LAME
NIMANBEG EMMA 3ème LAME
NITIGA MAY’LEE 3ème LAME
NOURI LEILA 2ème LAME
NOURI SANA 1er LAME
OLLIVIER BRYA 5ème LAME
PANNETIER DELIA 4ème LAME
PANNETIER CELINA 4ème LAME
PANNETIER ALISSIA 8ème LAME
PERCEVAULT PENELOP 2ème LAME
PERNOT JADE 2ème LAME
PESTY LISON 6ème LAME
PITTON MERCEDES 2ème LAME
POURRE LORENE 5ème LAME
PREDA MICHALA 2ème LAME
RADJAH ELORA 3ème LAME
REGNARD DE CARLI GARANCE 2ème LAME
REGNARD DE CARLI MONTAINE 2ème LAME
ROBERT LOUNA 2ème LAME
ROBIN CELIA 8ème LAME
SADE CONSTANCE 6ème LAME
SAMBIN FATH 4ème LAME
SECCI LOUNA 3ème LAME
SERRAB HANA 3ème LAME
SI KADIR LEHNA 3ème LAME
SIMON JULIA 2ème LAME
SURBIER TESSA 2ème LAME
TAHDECHAT AMINE 2ème LAME
TALOULU JEAN 1er LAME
THIERRY FERNANDES ASTRIDE 2ème LAME
TIRADO SARA 3ème LAME
TISSUS ANAIS 3ème LAME
TOMASHUK VLADA 3ème LAME
TRINH GROUSSIN ELLIE 2ème LAME
VELOSO SUSANO NOEMIE 1er LAME
VERMANDE GARIEL 2ème LAME
WANG NINA 4ème LAME
ZAGNI LILA 2ème LAME
ZAVALNIUK CAROLINA 1er LAME